Participants 2022

[päiv. 26.06.2022]

6 vrk | 6 days

NAISET | FEMALE

  1. Eija Krok, VeVe
  2. Anne Green, Chesterfield (GBR)
  3. Minna Hänninen, Helsinki
  4. Susanna Hietikko
  5. Iina Puskala
  6. Katie Unoki, Leiden (JPN)
  7. Pia Auvinen
  8. Heli Lehtinen, FMR
  9. Mireille Cormier, Beziers (FRA)

MIEHET | MALE

  1. Janne Uusitalo, FMR
  2. Eino Tetri, Kuopio
  3. Pasi Koskinen, Endurance
  4. Mika Puskala
  5. Jean-Louis Vidal, As Issou (FRA)
  6. Petri Perttilä, Endurance

72h

  1. Heikki Riuttanen, JKU

48h

NAISET | FEMALE

  1. Paula Wright, Newport AC (FIN)

MIEHET| MALE

  1.  

24h

NAISET | FEMALE

  1. Noora Katajamäki, Forssa
  2. Diana Kämpe, Nordic Trail Sports Club (SWE)
  3. Katja Kantanen, West Coast Ultra Runners
  4. Viktoria Nikolaienko, Ukraine

MIEHET| MALE

  1. Lars Byström, IK Falken
  2. Jani Rautonen, Hämeenkyrö
  3. Mikko Hirvonen, Vehmaan Kiisto
  4. Janne-Pekka Pietiläinen, Tampere

12h

MIEHET | MALE

  1. Ari Uusitalo, RFBR-Kainasto
  2. Juha Virtanen, Hollola
  3. Ari Lappinen, HappyFeet

6h

NAISET | FEMALE

  1. Eija Uusi-Esko, 100mc.fi
  2. Heli Valtonen, Pori
  3. Laura Haapa, NAMI ry
  4. Eeva Eronen, Helsinki
  5. Sinikka Kokko, Kauhajoen Maratoonarit

MIEHET | MALE

  1. Hannu Lallukka, Häjyt Seinäjoki
  2. Mika Vierimaa, Kokkola
  3. Eero Pitkämäki, Jalasjärven Jalas
  4. Tatu Mariapori, Alajärven Ankkurit / Nordautomation Oy

     

Marathon


6 maratonia | 6 marathons

NAISET | FEMALE

  1. Elina Ollila, Sikakorven Sisu / Häjyt
  2. Hanna Vauhkonen, Helsinki
  3. Jaana Lehtinen, NAMI ry

MIEHET | MALE

  1. Juha Palenius, 100mc.fi
  2. Timo Hyvönen, Wihan Kilometrit
  3. Kimmo Knaapila, Häjyt
  4. Veikko Ollila, Häjyt 
  5. Olavi Kuja-Lipasti, Häjyt
  6. Olavi Vähämäki
  7. Veikko Punkka
  8. Alpo Vornanen, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
  9. Marko Karhapää, 100mc.fi
  10. Timo Tuominen, Littoinen
  11. Pekka Rutanen, 100mc.fi / Iittala

Tiistai | Tuesday 5.7.

  1. Mauno Marjamäki, Häjyt Kurikka
  2. Markku Lauste, Nami ry / 100mc

Keskiviikko | Wednesday 6.7.

  1. Jukka Kalliokoski

Torstai | Thursday 7.7.

Perjantai | Friday 8.7.

  1.  

Lauantai | Saturday 9.7.

  1. Mauri Volama, Häjyt / Seinäjoki
  2. Teijo Vierola

Sunnuntai | Sunday 10.7.

  1.