Osallistujat

6 vrk | 6 days

  1. Minna Hänninen Helsinki Finland
  2. Timo Marjomäki KaKa Maraton Kauhajoki Finland
  3. Keijo Ikäläinen Endurance Tuusula Finland
  4. Milka Rajala Milen seura Jyväskylä Finland
  5. Jari Soikkeli Ultra Sisu Joensuu Finland
  6. Kaija Hattunen Ultra Sisu Joensuu Finland
  7. Aku Kopakkala Endurance Espoo Finland
  8. Eino Tetri 100mc.fi Espoo Finland
  9. Jaana Lehtinen Wihan Kilometrit Tampere Finland
  10. Andreas Falk Åkersberga Sweden
  11. Giuliano Pavan Bergamo Star Atletica Borriana Biella Italy
  12. Prakash Banerjee Raghunathpur West Bengal India
  13. Linda Mpili Team Ultrasweden Kista Sweden
  14. Serge Girard Grainville-Ymauville France

72 h

48 h

  1. Marko Forsell West Coast Ultra Runners Kokkola Finland
  2. Kaj Koivumäki Team Rahola Tampere Finland
  3. Ari Lindsten Endurance Vantaa Finland
  4. Kari Ranta Endurance Järvenpää Finland
  5. Mika Puskala Pyörä-68 Karvia Finland
  6. Hannes Veide XTeam-KSV.ee/ProRunner Tartto Estonia

24 h

  1. Jari Tomppo FMR Piikkiö Finland
  2. Kimmo Räsänen Ultra Sisu Niittylahti Finland
  3. Janne-Pekka Pietiläinen Tampere Finland
  4. Anu Ossberg Team Rahola Nokia Finland
  5. Markus Ilva Team Rahola Nokia Finland
  6. Marko Silvennoinen Team Rahola Tampere Finland
  7. Mikko Hirvonen Vehmaan Kiisto Vinkkilä Finland
  8. Marianne Kankaanmäki Ahlainen Finland
  9. Juha Hietanen Joken Talli Hämeenlinna Finland
  10. Yukio Morishita Helsinki Finland
  11. Mauno Marjomäki 100mc.fi Kurikka Finland
  12. Heikki Laurila West Coast Ultra Runners Kokkola Finland
  13. Heli Lehtinen FMR Kaarina Finland
  14. Petri Mononen Team Rahola Nokia Finland
  15. Jarmo Ohtonen Endurance Espoo Finland
  16. Vesa Välipirtti Kempeleen Maratonklubi Oulu Finland
  17. Jyrki Leskelä Northern Trail Runners Haukipudas Finland
  18. Margus Luhtoja Tallin Estonia
  19. Fredrik Olaussen West Coast Ultra Runners Kokkola Finland

12 h

  1. Varga Ildikó HEGYALJA 2050 Fancsal Hungary
  2. Ari Uusitalo RFBR-Team Kainasto Finland
  3. Päivi Linnero Team Rahola Tampere Finland
  4. Vesa Piirainen RFBR-Team Riihimäki Finland

Marathon


6 maratonia | 6 marathons

  1. Timo Tollola 100mc.fi Saarijärvi Finland
  2. Timo Hyvönen Wihan kilometrit Tampere Finland
  3. Juha Palenius 100mc.fi Espoo Finland
  4. Kalevi Saukkonen VSVU Raisio Finland
  5. Eija Krok Kerava Finland
  6. Iina Puskala Häjyt Karvia Finland

3.7.

  1. Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt Ilmajoki Finland
  2. Mauri Volama Häjyt Seinäjoki Finland
  3. Markku Lauste 100mc.fi Sastamala Finland

4.7.


5.7.

  1. Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt Ilmajoki Finland
  2. Markku Lauste 100mc.fi Sastamala Finland

6.7.

  1. Lars Byström West Coast Ultrarunners Pännäinen Finland

7.7.

  1. Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt Ilmajoki Finland
  2. Markku Lauste 100mc.fi Sastamala Finland

8.7.