Participants 2020

6 vrk | 6d

  1. Minna Hänninen Helsinki Finland
  2. Iina Puskala Kauhajoen Karhu Finland
  3. Mireille Cormier ENA Nimes France
  4. Eija Krok Turku Finland
  5. Linda Mpili Team Ultrasweden Sweden
  6. Susanna Hietikko Kauhajoen Karhu Finland
  7. Britt Sulonen Team Ultrasweden Sweden
  8. Fionnula O’Mara, Ballina, Ireland
  9. Yuri Matsumoto, Yokohama, Japan
  10. Edda Bauer, LG Ultralauf, Germany
  11. Raili Rüütel, Saaremaa, Estonia
  12. Anne Green, Chesterfield, United Kingdom
  13. Heikki Riuttanen JKU Finland
  14. Martin Schröer Gerscheder SV Essen Germany
  15. Boguslaw Maciejewski Kwidzyn Poland
  16. Ettienne De Beer Workington United Kingdom
  17. Janne Uusitalo FMR Finland
  18. Kari Sulonen Team Ultrasweden Sweden
  19. Mika Puskala Häjyt Finland
  20. Garfield Jones CF83 4BNIslwyn RC United Kingdom
  21. Aldo Maranzina Ass. Generali Italy
  22. Pasi Koskinen, Nellimin Pyry, Finland
  23. Hannes Veide, kliimakaubamaja.ee / XTeam-KSV.ee, Estonia
  24. Katsuhiro Tanaka, Inobuta-Club, Japan
  25. Yoshihiro Takeuchi, AKISHIMA, Japan
  26. Eino Tetri, Kuopio, Finland
  27. Jari Soikkeli, Ultra Sisu, Finland
  28. Yuzuru Takatsu, Tokyo, Japan
  29. Norio Ito, Inobuta-Club, Japan
  30. Flavius Ciulica, Timisoara, Romania

72h

  1. Mika Issakainen, Ultra Sisu, Finland

48h

  1. Ari Lindsten, Endurance, Finland
  2. Patrik Sandberg, Endurance, Finland
  3. Andrus Rüütelmaa, ProRunner/Peetri kool/Estland, Estonia

24h

  1. Erica Clarkson Pyllon Ultra United Kingdom
  2. Salla Ronkainen, Ultra Sisu, Finland
  3. Marianne Mäkinen, Tampere, Finland
  4. Jari Kaukua, Jyväskylä, Finland
  5. Mikko Hirvonen, Vehmaan Kiisto, Finland
  6. Remco Schellingerhout, Beesportsrunningteam NL, Netherland

12h

  1. Ari Uusitalo Team rfbr-kainasto Finland

6h

Marathon

6 maratonia | 6 marathons
  1. Elina Pajuniemi Sikakorven Sisu Finland
  2. Sari Granholm Esbo IF Finland
  3. Gintaras Pupininkas Vilnius Lithuania
  4. Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt Finland
  5. Kimmo Knaapila Häjyt Finland
  6. Timo Hyvönen Wihan Kilometrit Finland
  7. Juha Palenius 100mc.fi Finland
  8. Arunas Dubinskas, Wilno, Lithuania
  9. Olavi Vähämäki, Laihia, Finland
  10. Mikko Perttula, Hämeenkoski, Finland
  11. Petri Alkiora, 100mc.fi, Finland
30.6.
1.7.
2.7.
3.7.
4.7.
  1. Jari Rintamäki Lahden Ahkera Finland
5.7.
  1. Jari Rintamäki Lahden Ahkera Finland